New Rochelle Diner

Taste of Portugal Restaurante
Alfredo
Roundtop Screeining
Massapequa Soccer shop
DelPriore Cardiology
Front Row Soccer
Maximus

Happy thanksgiving to all

From the LISFL BOD

1
2
3
4
5
6
State Cups 2nd round

ENYSSA Cup games to be played on 12/8/19

 

Home teams are listed first

   

Manning Cup

       
 

NY Pancyprians vs Sporting 

   
 

NY Shamrock vs Port Jefferson 

 
           

Flamhaft Cup

       
 

Manhattan Kickers vs Beyond 

   
 

Unity vs Floral Park

     
 

NY Serbia vs FC Japan

   
 

Hisksville American vs Port Jefferson 1

 
 

FC Ulquini vs Richmond County 

 
           

Marth O30 Cup

       
 

NY Polonez vs Pancyprian vs 

   
 

Megas Alexandros vs Baisley United 

 
 

E. Fishkill vs Germania

   
           

Vargas O40 Cup

       
 

Germania vs Putnam

   
 

Croton vs Somers 

     
 

Baisley United vs Manhattan Celtic

 
 

Manhattan Kickers vs Eintracht 

 
 

CPR vs NY Shamrock 

   
           

D'Arpino Reserve Cup

     
 

CPR vs NY Shamrock

     
 

Pancyprian vs Kelmendi

   
 

Cedar Stars vs Zum Schneider

   
 

Lansdowne vs NYGA

   
           

Strumpf 3rd Division Cup

     
 

NY International vs Arratta

   
 

Brooklyn City vs Sons of Queens 

 
 

Ridgewood Romac vs Gotham Argo

 
 

Grenadier Zenith vs NYC Metro Stars

 
 

Shamrock vs NY Irish 

   
Players looking for a team

Please e-mail your info to: president@lisfl.org  contact information and a brief listing of your playing experience. Your information will be sent to all of the teams in the league and they will contact you if they are interested in adding you to their team.                                                                                                                        

Thank You LISFL

lisfl

www.facebook.com/lisflsoccer

 

www.twitter.com/lisflsoccer

 

www.flickr.com/photos

Affiliate with the LISFL
9 Divisions Premier, D1, D2, D3, O-30, O-40, O-50,Spring division U-23 Men and Women

Created with Admarket's flickrSLiDR.