Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 (2018-2019 League Cups)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Front Office
 

Head Coach

  BART NASON 631-388-2350 EMAIL
Team Roster Make a Payment
# P Name GP G A Y R
** NO ELIGIBLE AND LEAGUE-APPROVED PLAYERS FOUND **
  Ryder-Vass Summer U-23 Cup
Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; T: Draws; L: Losses; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against;
BROOKLYN / QUEENS Pts GP W T L GF GA
. Arambe Youth FC U-23 - - - - - - -
. Doxa SC U-23 - - - - - - -
. FA Euro New York U-23 - - - - - - -
. NY Polet U-23 - - - - - - -
. Queens Calcio U-23 - - - - - - -
. Real New York FC U-23 - - - - - - -
. Rosedale Super Eagles U-23 - - - - - - -
. Soca Lions SC U-23 - - - - - - -
NASSAU Pts GP W T L GF GA
. FC Fusion U-23 - - - - - - -
. Garden City U-23 - - - - - - -
. Glen Cove Avellino U-23 - - - - - - -
. ISA U-23 - - - - - - -
. Levittown Rage United U-23 - - - - - - -
. Massapequa SC U-23 - - - - - - -
. PDB Soccer Academy U-23 - - - - - - -
. Real Caribe HSSA U-23 - - - - - - -
SUFFOLK Pts GP W T L GF GA
. Northport U-23 3110080
. Lindenhurst Pound Dogs U-23 0100108
. Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 - - - - - - -
. Dix Hills Elite U-23 - - - - - - -
. Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 - - - - - - -
. Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 - - - - - - -
. Real Caribe HSSA U-18 - - - - - - -
. Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 - - - - - - -
. SUSA FC U-23 - - - - - - -

Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
June 2019
8749 Sun Jun 23 6:15 pm Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 vs Lindenhurst Pound Dogs U-23 Brentwood Athletic Complex Field #3
8752 Tue Jun 25 6:15 pm Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 vs Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 Brentwood Athletic Complex Field #3
8759 Sun Jun 30 6:15 pm Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 vs Dix Hills Elite U-23 Brentwood Athletic Complex Field #3
July 2019
8764 Tue Jul 2 8:00 pm Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 vs Northport U-23 Brentwood Athletic Complex Field #1
8769 Sun Jul 7 6:15 pm Real Caribe HSSA U-18 vs Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Speno Park Field #1
8772 Tue Jul 9 9:00 pm Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 vs Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Diamond in the Pines Field #1
8780 Sun Jul 14 6:15 pm Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 vs Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Veterans Memorial Park / Moriches Road P Field #1
8785 Tue Jul 16 8:00 pm Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 vs SUSA FC U-23 Brentwood Athletic Complex Field #1
8786 RD16#1 Sun Jul 21 Seed 1 vs Seed 16
8787 RD16#2 Sun Jul 21 Seed 2 vs Seed 15
8788 RD16#3 Sun Jul 21 Seed 3 vs Seed 14
8789 RD16#4 Sun Jul 21 Seed 4 vs Seed 13
8790 RD16#5 Sun Jul 21 Seed 5 vs Seed 12
8791 RD16#6 Sun Jul 21 Seed 6 vs Seed 11
8792 RD16#7 Sun Jul 21 Seed 7 vs Seed 10
8793 RD16#8 Sun Jul 21 Seed 8 vs Seed 9
8794 QF1 Thu Jul 25 Round of 16 Game #1 Winner vs Round of 16 Game #8 Winner
8795 QF2 Thu Jul 25 Round of 16 Game #2 Winner vs Round of 16 Game #7 Winner
8796 QF3 Thu Jul 25 Round of 16 Game #3 Winner vs Round of 16 Game #6 Winner
8797 QF4 Thu Jul 25 Round of 16 Game #4 Winner vs Round of 16 Game #5 Winner
8798 SF1 Sun Jul 28 Winner Quarterfinal #1 vs Winner Quarterfinal #4
8799 SF2 Sun Jul 28 Winner Quarterfinal #2 vs Winner Quarterfinal #3
8800 Wed Jul 31 Semi-Final #1 Winner vs Semi-Final #2 Winner
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 31  (current as of 6/19/19 12:18 am)