LISFL 2019 Joe Goldberg Indoor Tournament
Div2-Div3
DIV 2-3 A Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. BW Gottschee   17651015114
02. Real New York FC   1564111349
03. Floral Park   1564111055
04. SS Cosma Damiano   1162131082
05. Mineola Portuguese   106204714-7
06. Oyster Bay Park   (-2) 7611459-4
07. Arratta FC   76015221-19
DIV 2-3 B Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Guyana Jaguars Juniors   15550018612
02. PDB Irish Rovers   13540115510
03. College Point Flames   1153021385
04. Hicksville American SC   9520389-1
05. Asteras GCC   75104514-9
06. South Jamaica Portuguese   55005219-17
DIV 2-3 C Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Forest Park   15550016313
02. Leros   1153021073
03. Pro-Touch Eagles United   10521256-1
04. NYCD Boldest Soccer FC   95122710-3
05. Oceanside United   851131017-7
06. Asteras NY   75104510-5
  Div2-Div3 February 2019
Mon, February 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8633   7:30 pm  BW Gottschee 2-0 Real New York FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8634   7:50 pm  Oyster Bay Park 0-1 Mineola Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8635   8:10 pm  SS Cosma Damiano 0-0 Arratta FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8636   8:30 pm  Real New York FC 2-1 Floral Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8637   8:50 pm  Mineola Portuguese 0-2 BW Gottschee Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8638   9:10 pm  Arratta FC 0-4 Oyster Bay Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8639   9:30 pm  Floral Park 2-1 Mineola Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8640   9:50 pm  SS Cosma Damiano 0-2 Real New York FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8641   10:10 pm  BW Gottschee 8-0 Arratta FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8654   10:30 pm  PDB Irish Rovers 3-0 Hicksville American SC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8655   10:50 pm  College Point Flames 2-3 Guyana Jaguars Juniors Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8656   11:10 pm  Asteras GCC 3-1 South Jamaica Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8657   11:30 pm  College Point Flames 1-4 PDB Irish Rovers Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8658   11:50 pm  Hicksville American SC 2-1 Asteras GCC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8659   11:55 pm  Guyana Jaguars Juniors 5-1 South Jamaica Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
Tue, February 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8669   10:30 pm  Leros 1-2 Oceanside United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8670   10:50 pm  Forest Park 1-0 Asteras NY Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8671   11:10 pm  NYCD Boldest Soccer FC 0-0 Pro-Touch Eagles United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8672   11:30 pm  Forest Park 3-1 Leros Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8673   11:50 pm  Oceanside United 2-2 NYCD Boldest Soccer FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8674   11:55 pm  Asteras NY 0-2 Pro-Touch Eagles United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
Thu, February 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8660   7:30 pm  PDB Irish Rovers 5-0 Asteras GCC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8661   7:50 pm  Guyana Jaguars Juniors 3-1 Hicksville American SC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8662   8:10 pm  South Jamaica Portuguese 0-5 College Point Flames Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8663   8:30 pm  PDB Irish Rovers 1-4 Guyana Jaguars Juniors Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8664   8:50 pm  South Jamaica Portuguese 0-4 Hicksville American SC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8665   9:10 pm  College Point Flames 3-0 Asteras GCC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8666   9:30 pm  South Jamaica Portuguese 0-2 PDB Irish Rovers Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8667   9:50 pm  Asteras GCC 1-3 Guyana Jaguars Juniors Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8668   10:10 pm  Hicksville American SC 1-2 College Point Flames Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
Sat, February 23, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8642   1:00 pm  Real New York FC 1-1 Oyster Bay Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8643   1:20 pm  Mineola Portuguese 2-5 SS Cosma Damiano Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8644   1:40 pm  Arratta FC 1-2 Floral Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8645   2:00 pm  Real New York FC 4-0 Mineola Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8646   2:20 pm  Oyster Bay Park 0-1 BW Gottschee Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8647   2:40 pm  SS Cosma Damiano 1-2 Floral Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8648   3:00 pm  Arratta FC 0-4 Real New York FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8649   3:20 pm  BW Gottschee 2-1 SS Cosma Damiano Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8650   3:40 pm  Floral Park 3-0 FT Oyster Bay Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8651   4:00 pm  Mineola Portuguese 3-1 Arratta FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8652   4:20 pm  Oyster Bay Park 0-3 FT SS Cosma Damiano Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8653   4:40 pm  Floral Park 0-0 BW Gottschee Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8675   5:00 pm  Leros 4-2 NYCD Boldest Soccer FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8676   5:20 pm  Asteras NY 4-2 Oceanside United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8677   5:40 pm  Pro-Touch Eagles United 0-2 Forest Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8678   6:00 pm  Leros 2-0 Asteras NY Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8679   6:20 pm  Pro-Touch Eagles United 3-2 Oceanside United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8680   6:40 pm  Forest Park 3-0 NYCD Boldest Soccer FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8681   7:00 pm  Pro-Touch Eagles United 0-2 Leros Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8682   7:20 pm  NYCD Boldest Soccer FC 3-1 Asteras NY Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8683   7:40 pm  Oceanside United 2-7 Forest Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
Sun, February 24, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
8731 QF1   11:05 am  Forest Park 3-1 College Point Flames Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8733 QF2   11:55 am  PDB Irish Rovers 2-0 Real New York FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8734 QF3   12:20 pm  Guyana Jaguars Juniors 3-1 Floral Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8735 QF4   12:45 pm  BW Gottschee 0-1 Leros Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
  Semifinal  
8736 SF1   1:10 pm  Forest Park 2-3 PK PDB Irish Rovers Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
8737 SF2   1:35 pm  Guyana Jaguars Juniors 4-0 Leros Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
  Championship  
8739   2:25 pm  PDB Irish Rovers 4-2 PK Guyana Jaguars Juniors Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Feb 17), - has been rescheduled since Jan 1  (current as of 2/24/19 2:54 pm)