LISFL 2018-2019 League Cups
Ryder-Vass Summer U-23 Cup
BROOKLYN / QUEENS Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. FA Euro New York U-23   156501217
02. Doxa SC U-23   126402179
03. BW Gottschee U-23   1264022313
04. Rosedale Super Eagles U-23   963031312
05. Arambe Youth FC U-23   96303915
06. Soca Lions SC U-23   66204912
07. Queens Calcio U-23   06006630
NASSAU Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Real Caribe HSSA U-23   197610225
02. ISA U-23   177520188
03. PDB Soccer Academy U-23   1575021710
04. Garden City U-23   872231516
05. Massapequa SC U-23   87223711
06. Glen Cove U-23   672051023
07. Levittown Rage United U-23   471151015
08. FC Fusion U-23   37106516
SUFFOLK Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Dix Hills Elite U-23   218701349
02. Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23   1785212210
03. Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23   1685123116
04. Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23   1685122915
05. Northport U-23   1284042718
06. Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23   1183232117
07. SUSA FC U-23   983051920
08. Real Caribe HSSA U-18   381071040
09. Lindenhurst Pound Dogs U-23   08008250
  Ryder-Vass Summer U-23 Cup July 2019
Tue, July 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8765   6:15 pm  SUSA FC U-23 7-0 Real Caribe HSSA U-18 Baymen Soccer Complex Field #1
8673   6:15 pm  Arambe Youth FC U-23 3-0 FT FA Euro New York U-23 Ferry Point Park Field #1
8671   6:15 pm  Queens Calcio U-23 2-5 BW Gottschee U-23 Van Buren High School Field #1
8719   6:15 pm  PDB Soccer Academy U-23 3-4 Real Caribe HSSA U-23 Westbury Water District Field #1
8762   6:45 pm  Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 4-3 Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 Breezy Park Field #2
8720   6:45 pm  FC Fusion U-23 0-3 FT ISA U-23 Soccer Park, Plainview Field #5
8717   7:00 pm  Glen Cove U-23 0-5 Garden City U-23 Field of Dreams - Massapequa Field #1
8764   8:00 pm  Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 6-2 Northport U-23 Brentwood Athletic Complex Field #1
8763   8:15 pm  Lindenhurst Pound Dogs U-23 1-10 Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 Diamond in the Pines Field #1
8672   8:30 pm  Doxa SC U-23 3-4 Rosedale Super Eagles U-23 Lehman High School Field #1
Fri, July 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8745   6:15 pm  Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 2-1 SUSA FC U-23 Moriches Road / Veterans Memorial Park Field #1
Sun, July 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8769   6:15 pm  Real Caribe HSSA U-18 2-5 Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Field of Dreams - East Meadow Field #1
8680   6:15 pm  Rosedale Super Eagles U-23 2-0 Arambe Youth FC U-23 Idlewild Park Field #1
8676   6:15 pm  BW Gottschee U-23 2-3 Doxa SC U-23 Randall's Island Field #90
8725   6:15 pm  FC Fusion U-23 2-0 Levittown Rage United U-23 Soccer Park, Plainview Field #1
8770   6:15 pm  Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 3-0 FT Lindenhurst Pound Dogs U-23 Veterans Memorial Park / Moriches Road P Field #1
8766   6:45 pm  Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 3-2 Dix Hills Elite U-23 Breezy Park Field #1
8723   7:00 pm  Massapequa SC U-23 0-1 PDB Soccer Academy U-23 Burns Park Field #1
8724   8:00 pm  Garden City U-23 0-5 Real Caribe HSSA U-23 Garden City Community Park Field #1
8767   8:30 pm  Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 4-2 SUSA FC U-23 Diamond in the Pines Field #1
Tue, July 9, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8771   6:15 pm  Northport U-23 5-0 Real Caribe HSSA U-18 Northport Soccer Park Field #1
8773   6:15 pm  Lindenhurst Pound Dogs U-23 0-3 FT Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 Shore Road Park Field #1
8699   8:00 pm  PDB Soccer Academy U-23 3-2 Garden City U-23 Garden City Community Park Field #1
8686   8:00 pm  FA Euro New York U-23 3-0 Soca Lions SC U-23 New Utrecht High School Field #1
8772   9:00 pm  Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 4-0 Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Diamond in the Pines Field #1
Thu, July 11, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8683   6:15 pm  Arambe Youth FC U-23 1-4 Doxa SC U-23 Ferry Point Park Field #1
8726   6:15 pm  Real Caribe HSSA U-23 4-0 Massapequa SC U-23 Field of Dreams - East Meadow Field #1
8651   6:15 pm  BW Gottschee U-23 2-0 Soca Lions SC U-23 Randall's Island Field #70
8684   6:15 pm  Queens Calcio U-23 0-5 Rosedale Super Eagles U-23 Van Buren High School Field #1
8729   6:15 pm  PDB Soccer Academy U-23 4-0 FC Fusion U-23 Westbury Water District Field #1
8728   7:00 pm  Glen Cove U-23 4-3 Levittown Rage United U-23 Field of Dreams - Massapequa Field #1
8759   8:00 pm  Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 0-3 Dix Hills Elite U-23 Brentwood Athletic Complex Field #1
Fri, July 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8741   6:15 pm  Dix Hills Elite U-23 6-0 Real Caribe HSSA U-18 Field of Dreams - East Meadow Field #1
Sat, July 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8758   6:15 pm  Northport U-23 1-5 Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 Moriches Road / Veterans Memorial Park Field #1
Sun, July 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8776   6:00 pm  Real Caribe HSSA U-18 0-4 Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 Field of Dreams - East Meadow Field #2
8687   6:00 pm  Doxa SC U-23 3-0 FT Queens Calcio U-23 Lehman High School Field #1
8779   6:15 pm  SUSA FC U-23 2-7 Northport U-23 Baymen Soccer Complex Field #1
8778   6:15 pm  Lindenhurst Pound Dogs U-23 1-9 Dix Hills Elite U-23 Half Hollow Hills H. S. East Field #1
8735   6:15 pm  FC Fusion U-23 1-2 Garden City U-23 Soccer Park, Plainview Field #1
8780   6:15 pm  Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 2-2 Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Veterans Memorial Park / Moriches Road P Field #1
8731   7:00 pm  Real Caribe HSSA U-23 2-2 ISA U-23 Field of Dreams - East Meadow Field #1
8688   9:00 pm  Arambe Youth FC U-23 1-9 BW Gottschee U-23 Randall's Island Field #74
Tue, July 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8732   6:15 pm  Glen Cove U-23 1-3 PDB Soccer Academy U-23 Burns Park Field #1
8781   6:15 pm  Dix Hills Elite U-23 5-1 Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 Manor Field Park Field #1
8782   6:45 pm  Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 4-0 Real Caribe HSSA U-18 Veterans Memorial Park - Northport Field #5
8785   8:00 pm  Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 0-3 SUSA FC U-23 Brentwood Athletic Complex Field #1
8713   8:00 pm  FC Fusion U-23 0-2 Massapequa SC U-23 Burns Park Field #1
8784   9:00 pm  Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 3-2 Northport U-23 Diamond in the Pines Field #1
Wed, July 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8693   6:15 pm  Queens Calcio U-23 0-3 FT Arambe Youth FC U-23 Van Buren High School Field #1
8727   8:00 pm  Garden City U-23 3-3 ISA U-23 Garden City Community Park Field #1
Thu, July 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8775   6:15 pm  Dix Hills Elite U-23 3-1 SUSA FC U-23 Centereach Turf Field #1
8691   6:15 pm  BW Gottschee U-23 3-2 Rosedale Super Eagles U-23 Randall's Island Field #70
8738   6:15 pm  PDB Soccer Academy U-23 3-2 Levittown Rage United U-23 Westbury Water District Field #1
8739   8:00 pm  Massapequa SC U-23 0-2 ISA U-23 Berner Junior High School Field #1
8737   8:00 pm  Glen Cove U-23 0-4 Real Caribe HSSA U-23 Burns Park Field #2 (Football Field)
8692   8:30 pm  Doxa SC U-23 4-1 Soca Lions SC U-23 Lehman High School Field #1
Sun, July 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Round of 16  
8792 RD16#7   6:00 pm  PDB Soccer Academy U-23 3-4 PK Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 Westbury Water District Field #1
8786 RD16#1   6:15 pm  Real Caribe HSSA U-23 6-7 PK Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Field of Dreams - East Meadow Field #1
8787 RD16#2   6:15 pm  Dix Hills Elite U-23 2-0 Massapequa SC U-23 Half Hollow Hills H. S. East Field #1
8791 RD16#6   6:15 pm  Doxa SC U-23 1-3 Rosedale Super Eagles U-23 Lehman High School Field #1
8790 RD16#5   7:00 pm  Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 3-1 Garden City U-23 Breezy Park Field #2
8788 RD16#3   8:00 pm  FA Euro New York U-23 7-0 Arambe Youth FC U-23 New Utrecht High School Field #1
8793 RD16#8   8:15 pm  Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 4-3 BW Gottschee U-23 Diamond in the Pines Field #1
Tue, July 23, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Round of 16  
8789 RD16#4   6:15 pm  ISA U-23 5-1 Northport U-23 Northport Soccer Park Field #1
Thu, July 25, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
8796 QF3   8:00 pm  FA Euro New York U-23 1-2 Rosedale Super Eagles U-23 New Utrecht High School Field #1
8797 QF4   9:00 pm  ISA U-23 1-3 PK Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 Breezy Park Field #2
8794 QF1   9:00 pm  Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 5-4 Brentwood XPDA Thunder U-23 Diamond in the Pines Field #1
8795 QF2   9:00 pm  Dix Hills Elite U-23 3-0 Smithtown Kickers Arsenal U-23 Manor Field Park Field #1
Sun, July 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
8798 SF1   4:00 pm  Dix Hills Hurricanes U-23 0-3 FT Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 Half Hollow Hills H. S. East Field #1
8799 SF2   6:15 pm  Dix Hills Elite U-23 3-0 FT Rosedale Super Eagles U-23 Half Hollow Hills H. S. East Field #1
Wed, July 31, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
8800   8:00 pm  Dix Hills Elite U-23 2-4 Port Jefferson SC Blue U-23 Burns Park Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 24), - has been rescheduled since Aug 31  (current as of 7/31/19 10:06 pm)