League cup LISFL
2010-11
McKim Cup Division 1
Integral Kings | H | 7 | ||||||||||
Integral Kings | H | 5 | ||||||||||
Glen Cove | 4 | |||||||||||
Oceanside | H | 1 | ||||||||||
Port Jefferson | H | 1 | pk’s | Integral Kings | H | 6 | ||||||
Port Jefferson | 3 | |||||||||||
Forest Park | H | 6 | Forest Park | 4 | ||||||||
Forest Park | 2 | |||||||||||
Jamaica Port. | 0 | |||||||||||
Integral Kings | ||||||||||||
Mineola Port. | H | 3 | ||||||||||
Mineola Port. | H | 6 | ||||||||||
O.B. Fenerbahce USA | 2 | Mineola Port. | H | 3 | ||||||||
College Point | H | 3 | ||||||||||
College Point | 0 | |||||||||||
Istria | 2 | NY Irish Rovers | 2 | |||||||||
NY Irish Rovers | H | 5 | NY Irish Rovers | H | 3 | |||||||
NY Irish Rovers | 5 | |||||||||||
Lindenhurst | 1 | |||||||||||
Real Caribe | H | 3 | Real Caribe | 1 | ||||||||
fft | ||||||||||||
Baisley United | 0 | |||||||||||
Hertwig Cup Reserve Division
NY Irish Rovers | H | |||||||||||
NY Irish Rovers | H | |||||||||||
Oceanside | ||||||||||||
Port Jefferson | H | 1 | ||||||||||
O.B. Fenerbahce USA | H | 6 | NY Irish Rovers | |||||||||
O.B. Fenerbahce USA | 2 | |||||||||||
College Point | H | 5 | O.B. Fenerbahce USA | |||||||||
College Point | 1 | |||||||||||
Lindenhurst | 1 | |||||||||||
NY Irish Rovers | ||||||||||||
Mineola Port. | H | 3 | ||||||||||
Mineola Port. | H | 5 | ||||||||||
Integral Kings | 1 | Mineola Port. | ||||||||||
Isttia | H | 4 | ||||||||||
pks | Isttia | 3 | ||||||||||
Jamaica Port. | 2 | Forest Park | ||||||||||
Baisley United | H | 3 | Forest Park | 2 | ||||||||
Forest Park | H | |||||||||||
Forest Park | 1 | |||||||||||
Glen Cove | H | 3 | Real Caribe | H | 1 | |||||||
pks | ||||||||||||
Real Caribe | 4 | |||||||||||
Themann Cup 2nd Division
Deer Park | (H) | 3 | ||||||||||
Deer Park | H | 3 | ||||||||||
College Point Flames | 0 | |||||||||||
NY West Indies United | 2 | |||||||||||
Farmingville | (H) | 0 | NY West Indies United | 3 | H | |||||||
NY West Indies United | 6 | NY West Indies United | 4 | |||||||||
Locust Valley | 0 | NY West Indies United | ||||||||||
NY Polet | (H) | 5 | ||||||||||
NY Polet | 3 | |||||||||||
Friends | 2 | NY Polet | H | 1 | ||||||||
Long Island Gaels VSP | (H) | 4 | ||||||||||
Astoria Rudar | H | 1 | ||||||||||
Astoria Rudar | 5 | |||||||||||
Edwards Cup 3rd Division
Stony Brook | 1 | ||||||||||||
NY Olympiacos | H | 2 | |||||||||||
NY Olympiacos | (H) | 3 | |||||||||||
NY Olympiacos | (H) | 2 | |||||||||||
NY Hota Bavarians | 0 | ||||||||||||
Port Jefferson | (H) | 1 | NY Olympiacos | 0 | |||||||||
Port Jefferson | (H) | 3 | |||||||||||
NY Polet | 0 | ||||||||||||
Port Jefferson | 0 | ||||||||||||
South Shore | 2 | ||||||||||||
fft |
SS Cosmo Dam. |
||||||||||||
Plainedge | (H) | 2 | |||||||||||
pks | SS Cosmo Damiano | H | 2 | ||||||||||
SS Cosmo Damiano | 4 | ||||||||||||
South Jamaica | (H) | 3 |
SS Cosmo Dam. |
H | 3 | ||||||||
fft | |||||||||||||
South Jamaica | 0 | ||||||||||||
Brentwood LIPAC | 0 | ||||||||||||
Reitschlin Cup Over 30 Division
Polonez | (H) | 2 | Polonez | H | 2 | ||||||||||
Garden City | (H) | 3 | Garden City | 1 | Polonez | 1 | |||||||||
Long Island Gaels VSP | 1 | ||||||||||||||
NY Polet | (H) | 2 | NY Polet | 1 | |||||||||||
Baldwin | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Port Jefferson | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Port Jefferson | (H) | 5 | Port Jefferson | 5 | |||||||||||
Oyster Bay | 2 | Port Jefferson | H | 2 | |||||||||||
Jamaica Bulls | (H) | 2 | Integral Kings | (H) | 4 | Lake Grove | H | 3 | |||||||
Integral Kings | 6 | pks | |||||||||||||
Lake Grove | (H) | 3 | Lake Grove | 5 | |||||||||||
West Babylon | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Locust Valley | (H) | 2 | Locust Valley | H | 1 | ||||||||||
Queens Liberty United | 0 | Baisley United | |||||||||||||
Baisley United | |||||||||||||||
Baisley United | (H) | 2 | Baisley United | 4 | |||||||||||
Istria | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Lindenhurst | (H) | 6 | Lindenhurst | 2 | |||||||||||
Jamaica Portuguese | 1 | Baisley United | 3 | ||||||||||||
Lindenhurst | |||||||||||||||
Oceanside | (H) | 0 | AC Glen Cove | (H) | 0 | ||||||||||
AC Glen Cove | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Gillen Cup O-40 Division
NY Olymbiacos | (H) | 3 | |||||||||||
fft | NY Olymbiacos | H | 2 | ||||||||||
NY Hota Bavarians | 0 | ||||||||||||
Lindenhurst | (H) | 3 | pk’s | Lindenhurst | 0 | ||||||||
Lindenhurst | H | 3 | |||||||||||
O.B. Fenerbahce USA | 0 | ||||||||||||
Lindenhurst | 4 | ||||||||||||
Polonez | (H) | 4 | |||||||||||
Polonez | 0 | ||||||||||||
NY Pancyprians | 1 | ||||||||||||
Polonia | |||||||||||||
Baisley United | (H) | 0 | |||||||||||
Polonia | H | 10 | |||||||||||
Polonia | 2 | ||||||||||||
Oceanside | (H) | 4 | Polonia | H | 2 | ||||||||
Oceanside | 0 | ||||||||||||
Astoria Rudar | 1 | ||||||||||||